Assemblies Fort Worth Diocese

fourth-degree-logo-200x200

Bishop Joseph Patrick Lynch Third Texas District

Fourth Degree Assemblies

FORT WORTH DIOCESE

District Marshal:

SK Kelly Chanoine, PFN

chanoine@flash.net
(817) 875-5689

Kelly Chanoine

ASSEMBLY 1089

fourth-degree-logo-bw-faintGeneral Worth

Fort Worth, TX

 

Faithful Navigator:

SK William Pogeman

‭(817) 808-9104‬

 

Color Corps Commander:

SK William Pogeman

(817) 808-9104

ASSEMBLY 1108

fourth-degree-logo-bw-faintBishop Thomas K. Gormann

Wichita Falls, TX

 

Faithful Navigator:

SK James Shaw

‭(940) 636-3800‬

 

Color Corps Commander:

SK Steven Prescott

(940) 642-6386

ASSEMBLY 1117

fourth-degree-logo-bw-faintFather Albert

Windthorst, TX

 

Faithful Navigator:

SK Michael Rueschenberg

‭(940) 782-4590‬

 

Color Corps Commander:

SK Craig Anderle

(940) 507-1985

ASSEMBLY 2042

fourth-degree-logo-bw-faintMsgr. Paul K. Charcut

Pilot Point, TX

 

Faithful Navigator:

SK Kyle Holloway

‭(817) 822-9096‬

 

Color Corps Commander:

SK Anthony Caranna

(940) 367-0485

ASSEMBLY 2043

fourth-degree-logo-bw-faintL.W. MacKenna

Denton, TX

 

Faithful Navigator:

SK Jacob Engel

‭(214) 529-7351‬

 

Color Corps Commander:

SK Paul Groszkiewicz

‭(814) 572-6221‬

ASSEMBLY 2112

fourth-degree-logo-bw-faintMary, Queen of Peace

Arlington, TX

 

Faithful Navigator:

SK Miles Henderson

(682) 472-8280

 

Color Corps Commander:

SK Gerald Hightower

(817) 691-0213

ASSEMBLY 2291

fourth-degree-logo-bw-faintPope Paul VI

Lewisville, TX

 

Faithful Navigator:

SK Pete Hatton

‭(972) 523-3141‬

 

Color Corps Commander:

SK Daniel Apodaca

‭(214) 228-3936‬

ASSEMBLY 2662

fourth-degree-logo-bw-faintCardinal John O’Connor

The Colony, TX

 

Faithful Navigator:

SK Dr. Dean Hansen

 (214) 808-3879

 

Color Corps Commander:

SK Robert Daleo

(714) 609-5726

ASSEMBLY 2720

fourth-degree-logo-bw-faintLee Wolf Assembly

Gainesville, TX

 

Faithful Navigator:

SK Arthur Oppermann

(940) 736-3546

 

Color Corps Commander:

SK Matt Bezner

(940) 727-1450

ASSEMBLY 2857

fourth-degree-logo-bw-faintSan Juan Diego

Keller, TX

 

Faithful Navigator:

SK Patrick Jeffrey

‭(817) 235-9779‬

 

Color Corps Commander:

SK Robert Donahoo

(817) 229-2196

ASSEMBLY 2958

fourth-degree-logo-bw-faintOne Nation Under God

Granbury, TX

 

Faithful Navigator:

SK Jeffrey La Marca

‭(254) 396-2057‬

 

Color Corps Commander:

SK Jerry Austin

(817) 578-5825

ASSEMBLY 3222

fourth-degree-logo-bw-faintJames Gallagher

Fort Worth, TX

 

Faithful Navigator:

SK Mark Schreiner

‭(817) 946-9497‬

 

Color Corps Commander:

SK Mark Schreiner

‭(817) 946-9497‬

ASSEMBLY 3476

fourth-degree-logo-bw-faintFr. Vincent R. Capodanno

Grapevine, TX

 

Faithful Navigator:

SK Ruben Cisneros

‭(214) 202-8352‬

 

Color Corps Commander:

SK Leroy McCall

(817) 575-9197