Assemblies Fort Worth Diocese

fourth-degree-logo-200x200

Bishop Joseph Patrick Lynch Third Texas District

Fourth Degree Assemblies

FORT WORTH DIOCESE

District Marshal:

SK Kelly Chanoine, PFN

chanoine@flash.net
(817) 875-5689

ASSEMBLY 1089

fourth-degree-logo-bw-faintGeneral Worth

Fort Worth, TX

 

Faithful Navigator:

SK Thomas Puntureri

(956) 387-4442

 

Color Corps Commander:

SK William Pogeman

(817) 808-9104

ASSEMBLY 1108

fourth-degree-logo-bw-faintBishop Thomas K. Gormann

Wichita Falls, TX

 

Faithful Navigator:

SK James Wise

(940) 855-6438

 

Color Corps Commander:

SK Steven Prescott

(940) 642-6386

ASSEMBLY 1117

fourth-degree-logo-bw-faintFather Albert

Windthorst, TX

 

Faithful Navigator:

SK Matthew Schroeder

(940) 696-3773

 

Color Corps Commander:

SK Craig Anderle

(940) 507-1985

ASSEMBLY 2042

fourth-degree-logo-bw-faintMsgr. Paul K. Charcut

Pilot Point, TX

 

Faithful Navigator:

SK Kyle Holloway

‭(817) 822-9096‬

 

Color Corps Commander:

SK Anthony Caranna

(940) 367-0485

ASSEMBLY 2043

fourth-degree-logo-bw-faintL.W. MacKenna

Denton, TX

 

Faithful Navigator:

SK Kevin Pantoja

(325) 721-9072

 

Color Corps Commander:

SK Kevin Pantoja

(325) 721-9072

ASSEMBLY 2112

fourth-degree-logo-bw-faintMary, Queen of Peace

Arlington, TX

 

Faithful Navigator:

SK Miles Henderson

(682) 472-8280

 

Color Corps Commander:

SK Gerald Hightower

(817) 691-0213

ASSEMBLY 2291

fourth-degree-logo-bw-faintPope Paul VI

Lewisville, TX

 

Faithful Navigator:

SK Louis Hernandez

(214) 300-1931

 

Color Corps Commander:

SK Boyd Burris

(214) 507-8420

ASSEMBLY 2662

fourth-degree-logo-bw-faintCardinal John O’Connor

The Colony, TX

 

Faithful Navigator:

SK Robert Daleo

(714) 609-5726

 

Color Corps Commander:

SK Dr. Dean Hansen

(214) 808-3879

ASSEMBLY 2720

fourth-degree-logo-bw-faintLee Wolf Assembly

Gainesville, TX

 

Faithful Navigator:

SK Arthur Oppermann

(940) 736-3546

 

Color Corps Commander:

SK Matt Bezner

(940) 727-1450

ASSEMBLY 2857

fourth-degree-logo-bw-faintSan Juan Diego

Keller, TX

 

Faithful Navigator:

SK James Sorlie

(817) 948-8098

 

Color Corps Commander:

SK Robert Donahoo

(817) 229-2196

ASSEMBLY 2958

fourth-degree-logo-bw-faintOne Nation Under God

Granbury, TX

 

Faithful Navigator:

SK Robert Evart

(817) 578-1808

 

Color Corps Commander:

SK Jerry Austin

(817) 578-5825

ASSEMBLY 3222

fourth-degree-logo-bw-faintJames Gallagher

Fort Worth, TX

 

Faithful Navigator:

SK Michael Kennedy

(682) 478-8840

 

Color Corps Commander:

None

ASSEMBLY 3476

fourth-degree-logo-bw-faintFr. Vincent R. Capodanno

Grapevine, TX

 

Faithful Navigator:

SK Darren White

(972) 841-3405

 

Color Corps Commander:

SK Leroy McCall

(817) 575-9197